National Officers

 

Click Here to View or Print a listing of the National Officers below Sorted by Last Name.

 

Title name address city state zip phone office email
Chef de Chemin de Fer LAFLEUR, KENNETH C 1108 KATHERINE DR OPELOUSAS LA 70570 3379481246 N01 klafleur@earthlink.net
Correspondant National MOBLEY, PATRICK 250 E 38TH STREET INDIANAPOLIS IN 46205 3176341804 N00 pmobley@fortyandeight.org
Sous Chef de Chemin de Fer ANDERSON, ANGIE LEE 4583 INTERVALE CT VIRGINIA BEACH VA 23456 7574672630 N02S angieleeanderson@yahoo.com
Sous Chef de Chemin de Fer ENGDAHL, DENNIS PO BOX 312 SCOTTSVILLE TX 75688 9039301021 N02S dengdahl1943@gmail.com
Sous Chef de Chemin de Fer ROBBERSTAD, MICHAEL 1275 DORVAL AVE NW SALEM OR 97304 5039491275 N02S robberstad1527@comcast.net
Sous Chef de Chemin de Fer TARBELL, DANIEL K 9705 NW 19TH AVE VANCOUVER WA 98665 3605210540 N02S dantarbell@comcast.net
Aide de Camp REISENWEBER, KENNETH E 2406  YORKSHIRE CIRCLE SW HUNTSVILLE AL 35803 2566550325 N03 kenreisenweber408@gmail.com
Aide de Camp MARTIN, EDWARD 860 E CINDY ST CHANDLER AZ 85225 4802721569 N03 eemartineee@yahoo.com
Aide de Camp BUTTS, LARRY T 732 KENNESAW DR FOREST PARK GA 30297 4042723730 N03 thigpenbj@aol.com
Aide de Camp CRADDOCK, CHARLEY 65516 MAPLE ST MANDEVILLE LA 70448 9857883107 N03 chaz7816@yahoo.com
Aide de Camp TERNES, JOSEPH A 332 S SAUK TRAIL RD OOSTBURG WI 53070 9205646022 N03 joeternes@aol.com
Aumonier National STROUD, WILLIAM 305 MCDADE RD ELM GROVE LA 71051 3375912816 N04 wstroud040@gmail.com
Sous Aumonier National BLANCHARD, R ADAM 122 DAVID ST PIERRE PART LA 70339 9852524397 N04S  
Avocat National KWIATKOWSKI, HENRY E 613 GORTON ROAD DOYLINE LA 71023 3189872673 N05 hankster4@bellsouth.net
Sous Avocat National NEALIS, JAMES E 1005 W 14TH ST MUNCIE IN 47302 7652880115 N05S jamesnealis@comcast.net
Sous Avocat National BARTOS, JOHN B 2210 ADAIR ST SAN MARINO CA 91108 6262844379 N05S bartosjb@att.net
Commissaire Intendant National LANNING, TERRY L 2045 GRANADA DR FLORISSANT MO 63033 3148392032 N06 t_lanning@charter.net
Finance Committee SORRENTINO, PAUL J 4575 REDBUD LN BROWNSBURG IN 46112 3178522452 N06C pauljudy@ameritech.net
Finance Committee KASEMAN, ROBERT 2158 OAKWOOD DR WEST BRANCH MI 48661 9893450331 N06C clbkat@yahoo.com
Sous Commissaire Intendant National DUMAS, DANIEL E PO BOX 2114 TOLUKA LAKE CA 91610 8182884816 N06S ci.408.ca@gmail.com
Conducteur National KLEIN, DAN 5400 LAYNE RD LOUISVILLE KY 40219 8122932829 N07 retired-dan@hotmail.com
Drapeau National FORDHAM, TOMMY D 406 KELLER RD PORT WENTWORTH GA 31407 9125072271 N08 tomfor44@gmail.com
Garde de la Porte Nationaux PAGE, RANDY L 1330 E OAK SHORE DR ROME CITY IN 46784   N09 norran47@hotmail.com
Garde de la Porte Nationaux FERGUSON, JOHN N PO BOX 668 MOREHEAD KY 40351 6067837083 N09 fersun@windstream.net
Historien National CRADDOCK, CHARLEY 65516 MAPLE ST MANDEVILLE LA 70448 9857883107 N10 chaz7816@yahoo.com
Sous Historien National MILLER, STACY L PO BOX 715 COVINGTON LA 70434   N10S lee70437@yahoo.com
Lampiste National EATON, JACK W13621 CTY HWY T GLEASON WI 54435 7158734654 N11 stevepkst@gmail.com
L'Editeur National ORVAL, THOMAS J 312 HILLSIDE CIRCLE JOHNSON CREEK WI 53038 9206995676 N12 wigrandvoiture@tds.net
Medicin National SWEET, ROBERT M 5110 GREENMEADOW DR ROCK HILL SC 29732 8039853826 N14 robertsweetn@gmail.com
Sous Medicin National APRILL, JOHN R 95 WHITEROCK RD PHOENIX CITY AL 36869 7065667409 N14S johnaprill@att.net
Sous Medicin National STRUWE, KRIS 229 8TH ST W BROOKINGS SD 57006 6056952270 N14S kris_struwe@yahoo.com
Recorder National MITCHELL, DALE A N9470  HALTUR LN EAGLE WI 53119 2624952638 N15 dmitchell012@centurytel.net
Advisory Committee BEAMER, G PATRICK 2894 FOREST RIDGE DR FERNANDINA BEACH FL 32034 9042616416 N16 gpatbeamer@bellsouth.net
Advisory Committee DIGILIO JR, JOHN T 1430 MANOR LN BAY SHORE NY 11706 6319689216 N16 ChefJohnDigilio@aol.com
Advisory Committee SAMPSON, BERNIE 966 SANTA ANA DR GREENWOOD IN 46143 3175305164 N16 40-8chef2008@comcast.net
Advisory Committee BRADY, GERALD E 1859 AVISPERO LN KERRVILLE TX 78028 8307920775 N16 KLG2011@windstream.net
Advisory Committee MOOTS, MARK C 3112 SUNRISE DR GUNTERSVILLE AL 35976 2565825782 N16 moots@charter.net
Ardery Child Welfare Trust MCCARTHY, MAC RUSS 355 LA ROCHE CT MERRITT ISLAND FL 32953 3214527176 N17 macpat408@aol.com
Ardery Child Welfare Trust EMLEY, DONALD W 1031 LINCOLN ST ANTIGO WI 54409 7152165736 N17 bopabear37@charter.net
Ardery Child Welfare Trust MOOTS, MARK C 3112 SUNRISE DR GUNTERSVILLE AL 35976 2565825782 N17 moots@charter.net
Boland Nurses Training Trust DIGILIO JR, JOHN T 1430 MANOR LN BAY SHORE NY 11706 6319689216 N18 ChefJohnDigilio@aol.com
Boland Nurses Training Trust SIMS, TERRY G 795 LN 101 LAKE OF THE WOODS HUDSON IN 46747 2605410213 N18 terrygs408@gmail.com
Boland Nurses Training Trust BRADY, GERALD E 1859 AVISPERO LN KERRVILLE TX 78028 8307920775 N18 KLG2011@windstream.net
Committee on Committee JAMNICK, WILLIAM J 7835 MUNGER RD YPSILANTI MI 48197 7343951935 N19 wjamnick@comcast.net
Committee on Committee EMLEY, DONALD W 1031 LINCOLN ST ANTIGO WI 54409 7152165736 N19 bopabear37@charter.net
Committee on Committee WOOD, MICHAEL S 80 BAKER RD NEWNAN GA 30265 6788573185 N19 carblueheaven@aol.com
Executive Committee ROSAN JR, EUGENE R 'CHIP' 2856 LEIPSIC RD DOVER DE 19901 3026788077 N20 chip_40et8@verizon.net
Executive Committee SEYMOUR, GLENN PO BOX 4 FEEDING HILLS MA 01030 4132046626 N20 masal338@aol.com
Executive Committee VILLEGAS, STEPHAN A 1160 STELLAR WAY MILPITAS CA 95035 4083099158 N20 spummer1@gmail.com
Trophies and Awards Committee BIGHAM, TERRY 417 SUMMERS DR MACOMB IL 61455 3092557424 N21 tlbigham@logonix.net
Trophies and Awards Committee FUNKHOUSER, VERLIN D 11100 CHERRY PT ST PARIS IL 61944 2174634020 N21 vfunkhouser@frontier.com
Time and Place Committee HARKINS, WILLIAM D 1740 RIPPLING BROOK DR MANSFIELD OH 44904 4197564568 N22 bharkins@neo.rr.com
Time and Place Committee ALDECOA, JOSE J 49 E EVELYN LN TEMPE AZ 85284 4809401944 N22 jaldecoa@cox.net
Time and Place Committee STOCKMAL, THOMAS R PO BOX 190305 ANCHORAGE AK 99519 9073014074 N22 trsmls@gci.net
Time and Place Committee WILLIAMS, WILLARD "RICK" 4862 E CIRCLE DR NW CLEVELAND TN 37312 4233398916 N22 rickwilliams735@charter.net
Time and Place Committee MATTSON, ROBERT S 271 REDWING ST VALLEJO CA 94589 7076446295 N22 rsmattson@att.net
Photographe National GILMORE JR, ROBERT B 8737 W CHARTER OAK RD PEORIA AZ 85381 6232026256 N24 bob@rbgilmore.com
Publiciste National KOUBA, BRUCE J 439 S DELLROSE ST WICHITA KS 67218 3167349807  N25 bjkouba@cox.net
  Youth Sports              
Directeur BOYD, JAMES E 6461 LAMPHEAR RD ROME NY 13440 3153395941 NC0D beartrackatrny1@aol.com
Sous Directeur WHEELER, RONNIE L 6209 LOLLY LOOP KILLEEN TX 76542 2546907389 NC0S rlwsgt7@hotmail.com
Sous Directeur KADOW, ROBERT A 6214 NW MCKINLEY DR VANCOUVER WA 98665 3606954572 NC0S bobalicekadow@comcast.net
Sous Directeur STROUD, WILLIAM 305 MCDADE RD ELM GROVE LA 71051 3375912816 NC0S wstroud040@gmail.com
Sous Directeur BARBER, LORI L 900 LONG BLVD APT 228 LANSING MI 48911 5174202087 NC0S barber4158@comcast.net
Secretaire/Treasurer SIMPSON, BILL 204 HORSESHOE DR GOOSE CREEK SC 29445 8435093109 NC0T wsimpson204@comcast.net
  Americanism              
Directeur SMITH, THOMAS R 11654 W WATERWAY DR HOMOSASSA FL 34448 3526283369 NC1D troopertom@att.net
Sous Directeur Americanism EVERS, DAN PO BOX 1117 WOODBURN OR 97071 5039811470 NC1A legionpost46@q.com
Sous Directeur Americanism ELLIS, CHARLES 159 WINTERGREEN WAY ROCHESTER NY 14618 5856152513 NC1A wterloo555@outlook.com
Sous Directeur Flags HOTALING, DIXIE L 2218 NE 90TH ST VANCOUVER WA 98665 3609108434 NC1F rebel2@comcast.net
Sous Directeur Flags COVERT, NORMAN M 627 GRANT PLACE FREDERICK MD 21702 3016949554 NC1F nmcovert77@aol.com
Treasurer HARRISON, MILTON C 127 CHIMNEY LN HAUGHTON LA 71037 3189498079 NC1T miltonh388@suddenlink.net
  Box Car              
Directeur MAXWELL, JIM 6409 BAYBERRY DR FT WAYNE IN 46825 2604835024 NC2D jimmax6@frontier.com
Secretaire KRONEN, FRANK W 6903 CHAPEL LN N RIDGEVILLE OH 44039 2162101898 NC2E fwkron@gmail.com
Sous Directeur HUNTER, WANDA M 12052 CHESTER CREEK RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 9047646443 NC2S dhunt99_2000@yahoo.com
Sous Directeur TEMPLES, KENNITH PAUL 22 VALLEY CREEK DR SW CARTERSVILLE GA 30120 7703871074 NC2S temp173@bellsouth.net
Sous Directeur KLINGHAMMER, GARRY LEE 729 ELM DR EUGENE OR 97404 5414631690 NC2S garry@ebs4pos.com
Sous Directeur GOMILLER, GERALD 124 HAPPY VALLEY RD MARYLAND NY 12116 6074328687 NC2S JerGom60@aol.com
Sous Directeur KLYAP JR, MICHAEL 5849 W CISCO ST BEVERLY HILLS FL 34465 3523026096 NC2S mklyap@gmail.com
Sous Directeur CHRISTOPHER, BOBBY G 1108 CR 821 SALTILLO MS 38866 6628699932  NC2S bobbychristopher@bellsout.net
Sous Directeur PEATS, MICHAEL 80359 ALLISON RD COVINGTON LA 70435 9858934457 NC2S M484048@bellsouth.net
Sous Directeur MATARRESE, DENNIS 1431 148TH AVE SAN LEANDRO CA 94578 5103523485 NC2S dlmatar@juno.com
Sous Directeur DIRCKS, STEVEN 2201 6TH ST N ST CLOUD MN 56303 3202373666 NC2S salcomm1@aol.com
Sous Directeur HARTLEY, JANICE G 26 JODY DR ST PETERS MO 63376   NC2S jjhartley@charter.net
Sous Directeur SCOTT, JIM 1124 HOLMES RD NORTH POLE AK 99705 9073222752 NC2S scottydog1124@gmail.com
  Carville Star              
Directeur MILLER SR, WILLIE H "RED" 1173 AUBRY OZENNE RD BROUSSARD LA 70518 3373945190 NC3D williemiller1941@gmail.com
Sous Directeur EMERSON, TOM 615 W 3RD AVE GARNETT KS 66032 7854483718 NC32 tomesr@live.com
Sous Directeur LEE, ROBERT T 3339 CLAREMONT RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 9045045731 NC32 toplee4661@gmail.com
Sous Directeur ADAMS, TOM 5916 OAK BAYOU LN OCEAN SPRINGS MS 39564 2288723200 NC32 rxdoc@bellsouth.net
Sous Directeur FOLEY, GORDON LEROY 320 N PARK VISTA ST SP 144 ANAHEIM CA 92806 7146303722 NC32 gordiefoly@aol.com
Sous Directeur BURSON, HAROLD D 8430 W WILDERNESS WAY SHREVEPORT LA 71106 3188669696 NC32 bursonhd@comcast.net
Treasurer COOPER, ERNEST 1117 N ANNIE OLATHE KS 66061 9137827780 NC3T flagman3924@gmail.com
  Child Welfare              
Directeur DONOVAN, JOSEPH 4660 N RIVER RD SPC 12 OCEANSIDE CA 92057 7607219405 NC4D jdonovan4660@hotmail.com
Sous Directeur BAKER, RUSSELL LEROY 658 FAIR RD SIDNEY OH 45365 9377263394 NC4S ruster@embarqmail.com
Sous Directeur DECKER, ROGER 1394 MAPLE DR LILBURN GA 30047 7707179275 NC4S krdecker@bellsouth.net
Sous Directeur WEGENER, DAVID W 1549 SOUTH 72 W ALLIS WI 53214   NC4S dcwegs@hotmail.com
Sous Directeur SUMMERS, DONALD 7700 WAUNATTA CT WINTER PARK FL 32792 4079701617 NC4S 4donlsummers@gmail.com
Treasurer KAISERIAN, JOHN A 365 W OLYMPIA ST HERNANDO FL 34442 3527461959 NC4T johnk40and8@gmail.com
  Nurses Training              
Directeur LANE JR, ERNEST 4286 S REINDEER CT GILBERT AZ 85297 4802793688 NC5D elanejr3688@gmail.com
Sous Directeur VISSERS, JAMES G 130 E HOOVER AVE APPLETON WI 54915 9207394506 NC5S jvissers8@new.rr.com
Sous Directeur OWENS, KEVIN J 2249 COMMERCIAL ST N BEND OR 97459 5417562390 NC5S kkaowens@msn.com
Sous Directeur STRUWE, KRIS 229 8TH ST W BROOKINGS SD 57006 6056952270 NC5S kris_struwe@yahoo.com
Sous Directeur COE II, JAMES 277 MAPLE RUN MASON MI 48854   NC5S csmcoe@yahoo.com
Treasurer SHARP, HALBON TERRY 83146 HOUSECREEK RD BUSH LA 70431 9858927515 NC5T halbonsharp@charter.net
  Public Relations              
Directeur CEARLOCK, ROBERT PO BOX 1782 MT VERNON IL 62864 6182445761 NC7D cearlock@aol.com
Sous Directeur JAIME, ANDRES 8626 E BUENA TERRA WAY SCOTTSDALE AZ 85250   NC7S ajaime43@outlook.com
Sous Directeur KEAGLE, RENSLAR R 8714 MARBLE DR EL PASO TX 79904 9153466099 NC7S renslarkeagle@yahoo.com
Sous Directeur REED, DONALD J 212 W CAROLINE LN CHANDLER AZ 85225 4802061323 NC7S v1466dr@aol.com
Sous Directeur WILLIS JR, LESLIE G 8 SHIREFORD LN FERGUSON MO 63135 3145240034 NC7S willis.grant@sbcglobal.net
  Ritual              
Directeur CIOKAJLO JR, WALTER E 135 NEWPORT COURT ELYRIA OH 44035 2162250619 NC8D wallyciok@aol.com
Sous Directeur BRADLEY, STEPHEN J 233 PARK ST ANTIGO WI 54409 7152160776 NC8S stevepkst@gmail.com
Sous Directeur WILSON, JAY A 8028 ROCKY RUN RD GAINESVILLE VA 20155 7037543691 NC8S cmsgt55@gmail.com
  Voiture Activities              
Directeur DOLWIG, JOSEPH M 1502 US 52 NEW RICHMOND OH 45157 5135536302 NC9D joeorjoann@zoomtown.com
Sous Directeur HELGESON, JOHN 634 10TH ST N HUDSON WI 54016 7153862002 NC9S jhelges@pressenter.com
Sous Directeur COX, GARY D 2365 PARKWAY DR SE CLEVELAND TN 37323 4233649119 NC9S gcoxphoto@yahoo.com
Sous Directeur BOYETTE, ARCHIE F 128 LEGACY POINTE DR PINEVILLE LA 71360 3184457342 NC9S archiefb@aol.com
Sous Directeur REYNOLDS, DEBRA 1133 DENNIS BLVD MONCKS CORNER SC 29461 8437296011 NC9S ladynavyvet@hotmail.com
  Membership              
Directeur STORY, JOSEPH 1004 CHARLES AVE TOMAHAWK WI 54487 7159660261 NCMD joestory@dunnfins.com
Sous Directeur HILL, DAVID PO BOX 562 GOOSE CREEK SC 29445 5176736767 NCMS taz2k@att.net
Sous Directeur DARTER, HOWARD L 1688 CARRIAGE CIR VISTA CA 92081   NCMS hldarte@pacbell.net
Sous Directeur MCGARY, MICHAEL 10225 HOSLER RD LEO IN 46765 2606278911 NCMS mpmcgary@frontier.com
Sous Directeur GRAHAM, CHARLES C PO BOX 195 LAFARGEVILLE NY 13656 3156582830 NCMS chuckcgraham@msn.com
Sous Directeur HALL, GREG C 1312 E CABOT ST PIERRE SD 57501 6052805949 NCMS sdlobo@pie.midco.net
Sous Directeur COSTA, WAYNE "RED" PO BOX 29 ABERDEEN PROVING GRO MD 21005 4129805444 NCMS redcosta@hotmail.com
Sous Directeur MCGEE, DARRICK LEON 434 WEAVERS CHAPEL RD LITTLETON NC 27850 2526767532 NCMS darrick.l.mcgee.mil@mail.mil
Sous Directeur DEMOSS, JOHN 587 BOOTH CUTOFF RD DOYLINE LA 71023 3187456043 NCMS johndemoss@wildblue.net
  POW/MIA              
Directeur CROSS, TONY D 1317 MULBERRY CT GREENFIELD IN 46140   NCPD anthonycross8511@yahoo.com
Sous Directeur ENGELS, JIM PO BOX 211 YUMA AZ 85366 9287830686 NCPS cheminot2005@gmail.com
Sous Directeur HIXSON, JESSE D 4825 E HWY 98 PANAMA CITY FL 32404 8508664649 NCPS jhixsonih@yahoo.com
Sous Directeur BOYD, KEITH E 122 CARBIDE RD PLATTSBURGH NY 12901 5184204922 NCPS keboyd62@gmail.com
Sous Directeur KESSLING, DAVID E 92 EVES ST PT MATILDA PA 16870 8143082580 NCPS davekessling@comcast.net
Sous Directeur ERIXSON, JAMES M 12703 NW 39TH AVE VANCOUVER WA 98685 3609017010 NCPS jimex1948@gmail.com
Secretaire/Treasurer BEAN, KARLA 5205 NE 72ND CIR VANCOUVER WA 98661 8018656304 NCPT v99.commissaireintendant@comcast.net
  Special Awards              
Directeur ENGDAHL, DENNIS PO BOX 312 SCOTTSVILLE TX 75688 9039301021 NCSD dengdahl1943@gmail.com
Sous Directeur Hero of the Year ROMNEK, JAMES L 20945 QUINCE CT CALLAWAY MD 20620   NCSH jimromnek45@gmail.com
Sous Directeur Hero of the Year OATMAN, DALE 405 E 10TH AVE ANTIGO WI 54409 7156474063 NCSH daleoatman@fromtier.com
Sous Directeur Law Officer HAMMOND, WALLACE 490 W PINE ST CANTON IL 61520   NCSL mrbear812@sbcglobal.net
Sous Directeur Law Officer GORE, JOHN A 2662 N RESTON TERRACE HERNANDO FL 34442 3527466310 NCSL toojays@tampabay.rr.com
Sous Directuer City and Voyageur CARPENTER, JAMES 15750 ARROYO DR SP #1 MOORPARK CA 93021 8059012133 NCSV carpenterjg@msn.com
Sous Directuer City and Voyageur RICHARDS, D R 2811 TIMBERCREEK TRAIL VALDOSTA GA 31605 9544394093 NCSV dr1020@aol.com
  VAVS              
Directeur ROLFES JR, RONALD W 5450 TROPIC DR NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34653 7278475757 NCVD rolfesr@hotmail.com
Sous Directeur VAVS ANDERSON, GENE 1434 SARAZEN CIR INDIANAPOLIS IN 46239 3175074218 NCVS andersontahoe1434@att.net
Sous Directeur VAVS STREUBER, WILLIAM E 21 ELMORA AVE GOOSE CRK SC 29445 8437975412 NCVS williamestreuber@bellsouth.net
Sous Directeur VAVS BOURDEAU, GARY 34W PHILLIPS AVE MILAN MI 48160 7344397392 NCVS gbourd01@sbcglobal.net
Sous Directeur VAVS LEBLANC JR, DUDLEY 103 ANGELLA ST PIERRE PART LA 70339 9855187919 NCVS butchleb1945@hotmail.com
Sous Directeur VAVS BEISCHEL, JUDI 14606 N DICKENS CT FOUNTAIN HILLS AZ 85268 4808160099 NCVS judi85268@yahoo.com
  THE WALK              
Directeur of Walk WEBB, DAVID W 4662 E F30 RD GREENBUSH MI 48738 9897246106 NCWD daveandkaren100@yahoo.com